hamburger close
Home Properties to rent W1K
Find out which area of London suits you
Read our area guides

Similar properties nearby

Hill Street, Mayfair, W1J

£756 per week (£3,276 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie1 Bedroom
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished/UnFurnished

The Knightsbridge Apartments, SW1

£1,995 per week (£8,645 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie1 Bedroom
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Trevor Place, Kensington, SW7

£3,950 per week (£17,117 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie5 Bedrooms
  • Show movie3 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Pelham Court, Chelsea SW3

£550 per week (£2,383 per month) + Fees

  • Show movieStudio
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished/UnFurnished

Princes Gate, South Kensington, SW7

£30,000 per week (£130,000 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie6 Bedrooms
  • Show movie6 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Kingston House South, Knightsbridge, SW7

£2,395 per week (£10,378 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie3 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished
How much is your property worth?
Free online valuation Free online valuation