hamburger close
Home Properties to rent Zone 1

Chelsea Cloisters, Sloane Avenue, SW3

£410 per week (£1,777 per month) + Fees

  • Show movieStudio
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Lattice House, Alie Street,E1

£550 per week (£2,383 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie1 Bedroom
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Pelham Court, Chelsea SW3

£550 per week (£2,383 per month) + Fees

  • Show movieStudio
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished/UnFurnished

The Tower, Vauxhall, SW8

£669 per week (£2,900 per month) + Fees

  • Show movieStudio
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Marloes Road, Kensington, W8

£695 per week (£3,012 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Longmoore Street, Victoria, SW1V

£750 per week (£3,250 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Hill Street, Mayfair, W1J

£756 per week (£3,276 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie1 Bedroom
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished/UnFurnished
Find out which area of Zone 1 London suits you
Read our area guides