hamburger close
Home Properties to rent Zone 2

Ontario Tower, Fairmont Avenue, E14

£427 per week (£1,850 per month) + Fees

  • Show movieStudio
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished/UnFurnished

Lime House Court, Canary Wharf, E14

£450 per week (£1,950 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie1 Bedroom
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Myrdle Street, Aldgate East, E1

£530 per week (£2,297 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Sinclair Road, Kensington, W14

£600 per week (£2,600 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie1 Bedroom
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

East Ferry Road, Canary Wharf, E14

£669 per week (£2,900 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Fulham Reach, Hammersmith, W6

£675 per week (£2,925 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie1 Bedroom
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieUnfurnished
Find out which area of Zone 2 London suits you
Read our area guides