hamburger close
Home Properties to rent Battersea

Chelsea Cloisters, Sloane Avenue, SW3

£410 per week (£1,777 per month) + Fees

  • Show movieStudio
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Pelham Court, Chelsea SW3

£550 per week (£2,383 per month) + Fees

  • Show movieStudio
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished/UnFurnished

Mahogany House, Lensbury Avenue, SW6

£687 per week (£2,975 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

St. George Wharf, Nine Elms, SW8

£750 per week (£3,250 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie1 Bedroom
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Damac Tower, Vauxhall, SW8

£808 per week (£3,500 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie1 Bedroom
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Sky Gardens, Nine Elms, SW8

£808 per week (£3,500 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Cheyne Place, Chelsea, SW3

£840 per week (£3,640 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished
Find out which area of London suits you
Read our area guides