hamburger close
Home Properties to rent Kennington

St. George Wharf, Nine Elms, SW8

£750 per week (£3,250 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie1 Bedroom
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Damac Tower, Vauxhall, SW8

£808 per week (£3,500 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie1 Bedroom
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Sky Gardens, Nine Elms, SW8

£808 per week (£3,500 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Gladwin Tower, Nine Elms, SW8

£854 per week (£3,701 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Brent House, Nine Elms, SW8

£854 per week (£3,701 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Gladwin Tower, Nine Elms, SW8

£877 per week (£3,800 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Gladwin Tower, Nine Elms, SW8

£900 per week (£3,900 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished
Find out which area of London suits you
Read our area guides