hamburger close
Home Properties to rent E3
Find out which area of London suits you
Read our area guides

Similar properties nearby

Wallwood Street, Canary Wharf, E14

£554 per week (£2,400 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

High Street, Stratford, E15

£646 per week (£2,800 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie3 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Lime House Court, Canary Wharf, E14

£450 per week (£1,950 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie1 Bedroom
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Hawser Lane, Heron Wharf, E14

£623 per week (£2,700 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Legacy Tower, Great Eastern Road Stratford, E15

£727 per week (£3,150 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Sydney Street, Whitechapel, E1

£725 per week (£3,142 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished

Marsh Wall, Canary Wharf, E14

£800 per week (£3,467 per month) + Fees