hamburger close
Home Properties to rent SW3

Chelsea Cloisters, Sloane Avenue, SW3

£410 per week (£1,777 per month) + Fees

  • Show movieStudio
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Pelham Court, Chelsea SW3

£550 per week (£2,383 per month) + Fees

  • Show movieStudio
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished/UnFurnished

Cheyne Place, Chelsea, SW3

£840 per week (£3,640 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

161 Fulham Road, Chelsea, SW3

£900 per week (£3,900 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie2 Bathrooms
  • Show movieFurnished/UnFurnished

Pelham Court, Chelsea, SW3

£930 per week (£4,030 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished/UnFurnished

161 Fulham Road, Chelsea, SW3

£1,000 per week (£4,333 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished

Pelham Court, Chelsea, SW3

£1,050 per week (£4,550 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished/UnFurnished

Fulham Road, Chelsea, SW3

£1,060 per week (£4,593 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie2 Bedrooms
  • Show movie1 Bathroom
  • Show movieFurnished/UnFurnished

Cheltenham Terrace, Chelsea, SW3

£2,995 per week (£12,978 per month) + Fees

  • Show movie4 Bedrooms
  • Show movie3 Bathrooms
  • Show movieUnfurnished
Find out which area of London suits you
Read our area guides